D1 Standings

NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
31Aco8154680445
6Black Hawk Racing020442012
7Triple A Esports1525152518250123
8Drillers Esports6061000022
9Ajira Racing2541815101818108
10Singularity Racing1201202515064
11One Target01010126121060
12Edge Esports18182518151025129
14Avid Chronic Racing282124625
17SpeedyMite Racing4608161237
18SpeedyMite Racing1110011519
20Race Clutch101282128860
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
26Wave Freem eSports1825182501518119
27TeamRGPL1864610237
28Buttler-Pal Motorsport24150201538
29Buttler-Pal Motorsport106261211047
30Singularity Racing2510251525128120
33VRC one15181218181812111
36Wave Freem eSports020186421
37Team Rookie Monsters412110022554
39Fair Racing Team0040154629
40HYDR Racing121510121025084
44HGEsports BlueBolt600818023
47Undercover Simracing818240124
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
51World of SimRacing040158101249
55Asombik eSports0000001515
60Singularity Racing121225625250105
64Satellite Racing6218012029
68Team RSI00000000
69Simracing For Holland006400111
73Deuces Motorsports Club46801501851
74Deuces Motorsports Club18151500151073
76Buttler-Pal Motorsport20021229
77Zansho1510025180068
81Black Hawk Racing1840106837
82Black Hawk Racing00010001
83DriveGameSeat Racing80101240438
84SpeedyMite Racing01206009
86Witchwood00000167
87Zansho2525181808094
88SECORA Racing00000000
97Zansho10180100182581
98TeamRGPL00002406
99Team Virtualracing00120120024