NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
1Team Vires18010810037
2Team Redline0000002525
3Ramada Motorsport21800018846
4FEEDER Ragnar Simulator0100080018
51Aco152121215141888
8Raijin Racing0120145224
10Hydr Esports04151025121076
11One Target862151010051
12ACR Zakspeed250025183012110
17Team Vires1025000026
20Hydr Esports101511800650
21VELES02518601050
23Flag-to-Flag SimRacing484422428
102ACR Zakspeed606067126
106Black Hawk Racing121282112221572
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
27TeamRGPL25081815308104
33Musto Racing15151215121818105
35Race Clutch10181812182210108
38Champion Racing0815810121568
42Black Hawk Racing181210108101280
48SpeedyMite Racing0252525251425139
145Undercover Simracing12100660034
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
52SimRacing For Holland02110206
60Hydr Esports12150152518287
61Ajira Racing000840012
62CORE Team606060018
63Pulse Motorsport18121825110084
64Satellite Racing004007819
67Atlantic Motorsport00000044
69Musto Racing0250000025
71Talking Door Racing0020012014
74Deuces Motorsports Club2518151818015109
763wide Motorsport00000000
773wide Motorsport2100025625
78Doug Henson Racing1000000010
81Black Hawk Racing15110410141266
87Raijin Racing000280111
90Team Spirit Racing 1480000012
97Ajira Racing8425121212587
99Team Vires161260221057
172Zansho Simsport0081015301881