D1 Standings

NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
31Aco815468041
6Black Hawk Racing02044212
7Triple A Esports152515251825123
8Drillers Esports606100022
9Ajira Racing2541815101890
10Singularity Racing120120251564
11One Target010101261250
12Edge Esports181825181510104
14Avid Chronic Racing28212419
17SpeedyMite Racing46081625
18SpeedyMite Racing1110014
20Race Clutch10128212852
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
26Wave Freem eSports18251825015101
27TeamRGPL186461035
28Buttler-Pal Motorsport241502023
29Buttler-Pal Motorsport1062612137
30Singularity Racing251025152512112
33VRC one15181218181899
36Wave Freem eSports02018617
37Team Rookie Monsters4121100229
39Fair Racing Team004015423
40HYDR Racing12151012102584
44HGEsports BlueBolt60081823
47Undercover Simracing81824023
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
51World of SimRacing0401581037
55Asombik eSports0000000
60Singularity Racing12122562525105
64Satellite Racing621801229
68Team RSI0000000
69Simracing For Holland00640010
73Deuces Motorsports Club468015033
74Deuces Motorsports Club181515001563
76Buttler-Pal Motorsport2002127
77Zansho151002518068
81Black Hawk Racing184010629
82Black Hawk Racing0001001
83DriveGameSeat Racing8010124034
84SpeedyMite Racing0120609
86Witchwood0000011
87Zansho252518180894
88SECORA Racing0000000
97Zansho101801001856
98TeamRGPL0000246
99Team Virtualracing0012012024