PosNoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
112ACR Zakspeed25002518301236146
210Team Singularity04151025121050126
351Aco152121215141824112
4106Black Hawk Racing1218212221530102
511One Target86215101002071
620Hydr Esports1015118006858
721VELES025186010050
83Ramada Motorsport218000188046
923Flag-to-Flag SimRacing48442241644
101Team Vires1801081003737
118Raijin Racing012014521236
1217Team Vires10250000026
13102ACR Zakspeed6060671026
142Team Redline00000025025
154FEEDER Ragnar Simulator01000800422
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
27TeamRGPL2508181530836140
33Musto Racing1515121512181830135
35Race Clutch1018181218221050158
38Champion Racing08158101215068
42Black Hawk Racing181210108101224104
48SpeedyMite Racing02525252514250139
145Undercover Simracing121006600034
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
52SimRacing For Holland021102006
60Hydr Esports12150152518450139
61Ajira Racing0008400416
62CORE Team6060601019
63Pulse Motorsport181218251100084
64Satellite Racing004007DQ1223
67Atlantic Motorsport0000006814
69Musto Racing02500000025
71Talking Door Racing00200120014
74Deuces Motorsports Club251815181801536145
763wide Motorsport000000000
773wide Motorsport21000258229
78Doug Henson Racing10000000010
81Black Hawk Racing1511041014121682
87Raijin Racing00028022436
90Team Spirit Racing 14800000012
97Ajira Racing84251212125087
99Team Vires16126022102077
172Zansho Simsport0081015301830111