D1 Standings

NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
31Aco8154633
6Black Hawk Racing02046
7Triple A Esports1525152580
8Drillers Esports6061022
9Ajira Racing254181562
10Singularity Racing12012024
11One Target010101232
12Edge Esports1818251879
14Avid Chronic Racing282113
17SpeedyMite Racing460818
18SpeedyMite Racing11103
20Race Clutch10128232
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
26Wave Freem eSports1825182586
27TeamRGPL186419
28Buttler-Pal Motorsport2415021
29Buttler-Pal Motorsport1062624
30Singularity Racing2510251575
33VRC one1518121863
36Wave Freem eSports02013
37Team Rookie Monsters41211027
39Fair Racing Team00404
40HYDR Racing1215101249
44HGEsports BlueBolt600814
47Undercover Simracing818219
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
51World of SimRacing0401519
55Asombik eSports00000
60Singularity Racing121225655
64Satellite Racing621817
68Team RSI00000
69Simracing For Holland006410
73Deuces Motorsports Club468018
74Deuces Motorsports Club181515048
76Buttler-Pal Motorsport20024
77Zansho151002550
81Black Hawk Racing184013
82Black Hawk Racing00011
83DriveGameSeat Racing80101230
84SpeedyMite Racing01203
86Witchwood00000
87Zansho2525181886
88SECORA Racing00000
97Zansho101801038
98TeamRGPL00000
99Team Virtualracing0012012