NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
1Team Vires180108137
3Ramada Motorsport21800020
4FEEDER Ragnar Simulator01000818
51Aco15212121556
8Raijin Racing01201417
10Hydr Esports0415102554
11One Target862151041
12ACR Zakspeed2500251868
17Team Vires10250026
20Hydr Esports1015118044
21VELES025186049
23Flag-to-Flag SimRacing4844222
102ACR Zakspeed6060618
106Black Hawk Racing121821235
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
27TeamRGPL2508181566
33Musto Racing151512151269
35Race Clutch101818121876
38Champion Racing081581041
42Black Hawk Racing18121010858
48SpeedyMite Racing025252525100
145Undercover Simracing121006634
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
52SimRacing For Holland021104
60Hydr Esports12150152567
61Ajira Racing0008412
62CORE Team6060618
63Pulse Motorsport18121825174
64Satellite Racing004004
67Atlantic Motorsport000000
69Musto Racing02500025
71Talking Door Racing002002
74Deuces Motorsports Club251815181894
763wide Motorsport000000
773wide Motorsport21000214
78Doug Henson Racing10000010
81Black Hawk Racing1511041040
87Raijin Racing0002810
90Team Spirit Racing 14800012
97Ajira Racing8425121261
99Team Vires16126025
172Zansho Simsport008101533