D2 Standings

NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
203Team Rookie Monsters180121015964
205Flag-to-Flag Simracing25151546368
207Drillers Esports122501818578
208RevolutionSimRacing26024216
209HM Engineering600607,519
211rfactor2race14610113
214ARMS SimRacing1510102510474
215Madness Racing81225158674
217Talking Door Racing10018012040
222Caspian Motorsport0184122512,571
223Push Rod Racing488000,520
224ONEMOVE Esports02080010
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
227OSR Endurance2156112541
230SimHQ Motorsports1012101210660
231Asombik eSports2525181867,599
233Undercover Simracing121015150961
235PTSims.net Racing150000015
238Champion Racing488618044
243Black Hawk Racing6181248351
245Team Spirit Racing18425252512,5109
247Flatline Racing86084430
248Team4Play0041015029
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
252Ramada Motorsport1812151012067
254iDM08002515
255Undercover Simracing0000000
257Speedinlive SRP0000000
261Troyan Donut Automotive011201418
263SimHQ Motorsports0250180043
264Satellite Racing010000010
265Satellite Racing0000000
266TCS Off Racing0240157,528
270RevolutionSimRacing24200210
271World of SimRacing Jr25025252512,5112
272RacingClub Endurance66100316
273RacingClub Endurance VR0002002
274Team Rookie Monsters0000606
275GHM Motorsport818608646
276Team Rookie Monsters000100,51
277Scuderia Bollesnegro4010010024
278RRS Team1500120027
280OSR Endurance1200154031
289GHM Motorsport10151880152
291Atlantic Motorsport000618933
292CORE Team10840013