D2 Standings

NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
203Team Rookie Monsters18012101592589
205Flag-to-Flag Simracing251515463876
207Drillers Esports1225018185078
208RevolutionSimRacing2602421026
209HM Engineering600607,5423
211rfactor2race146101013
214ARMS SimRacing151010251041892
215Madness Racing8122515861589
217Talking Door Racing100180120040
222Caspian Motorsport0184122512,5677
223Push Rod Racing488000,51232
224ONEMOVE Esports020800010
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
227OSR Endurance215621251254
230SimHQ Motorsports101210121061070
231Asombik eSports2525181867,5099
233Undercover Simracing12101515092586
235PTSims.net Racing1500000015
238Champion Racing48861801559
243Black Hawk Racing61812483657
245Team Spirit Racing18425252512,518127
247Flatline Racing860844838
248Team4Play00410150029
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
252Ramada Motorsport181215101201885
254iDM080025015
255Undercover Simracing00000000
257Speedinlive SRP00000000
261Troyan Donut Automotive0112014018
263SimHQ Motorsports025018001558
264Satellite Racing0100000414
265Satellite Racing00000066
266TCS Off Racing0240157,5028
270RevolutionSimRacing242002212
271World of SimRacing Jr25025252512,525137
272RacingClub Endurance6610031228
273RacingClub Endurance VR00020002
274Team Rookie Monsters000060814
275GHM Motorsport8186086046
276Team Rookie Monsters000100,501
277Scuderia Bollesnegro401001001034
278RRS Team15001200027
280OSR Endurance12001540031
289GHM Motorsport101518801052
291Atlantic Motorsport0006189033
292CORE Team108400114