NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
18Doug Henson Racing4822016
107TeamRGPL1518188867
108ReBorn Racers18250182586
109Idos Motorsport82441028
115Team Magenta00015015
117SimTech Motorsport140005
118Push Rod Racing12101511250
119Swedish Simracers61266030
120INSPED Racing Team01100617
121SimHQ Motorsports261212436
124RevolutionSimRacing Gold10080018
125Team Magenta251525101590
325Team Spirit Racing 1000251843
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
130Caspian Motorsport61815102574
137Team Rookie Monsters10108121050
140FEEDER Ragnar Simulator 281510251573
144SRF Team15252501883
148Team4Play1281815861
149SpeedyMite Racing18012181260
229Deltec Racing Team251200037
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
161Troyan Donut Automotive08411225
166Flatline Racing12626834
167Scuderia Bollesnegro20104117
170RSA Protea SimSports0088016
175GHM Motorsport10060016
177ROTW Racing Team62001523
182Black Hawk Racing101815640
184SpeedyMite Racing15100218
188Cetilar Scuderia GTItalia18251210469
189SimRacing Poland Team01515252580
190Witchwood010101021
192CORE Team040206
198RARE Endurance Team800008
199Allstar-Racing Team000000
286Witchwood25180181879
351World of SimRacing4122512053