D2 Standings

NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
18Doug Henson Racing48220140030
107TeamRGPL1518188822650145
108ReBorn Racers182501825182530159
109Idos Motorsport8244101018056
115Team Magenta000150120027
117SimTech Motorsport140000005
118Push Rod Racing121015112010060
119Swedish Simracers61266008038
120INSPED Racing Team01100600017
121SimHQ Motorsports26121247122075
124RevolutionSimRacing Gold1008000153669
125Team Magenta251525101550095
325Team Spirit Racing 100025183002497
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
130Caspian Motorsport618151025302530159
137Team Rookie Monsters101081210221250134
140FEEDER Ragnar Simulator 281510251500073
144SRF Team15252501818DQ36137
148Team4Play12818158141524114
149SpeedyMite Racing1801218121218090
229Deltec Racing Team251200000037
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
161Troyan Donut Automotive0841121062061
166Flatline Racing1262682215475
167Scuderia Bollesnegro2010411423063
170RSA Protea SimSports0088021019
175GHM Motorsport1006001881658
177ROTW Racing Team62001514028
182Black Hawk Racing1018156712059
184SpeedyMite Racing15100200826
188Cetilar Scuderia GTItalia182512104001281
189SimRacing Poland Team01515252501836134
190Witchwood010101000223
192CORE Team0402050011
198RARE Endurance Team800000008
199Allstar-Racing Team000000000
286Witchwood251801818121024125
351World of SimRacing41225120302550158