NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
18Doug Henson Racing4822014030
107TeamRGPL1518188822695
108ReBorn Racers1825018251825129
109Idos Motorsport824410101856
115Team Magenta00015012027
117SimTech Motorsport14000005
118Push Rod Racing12101511201060
119Swedish Simracers6126600838
120INSPED Racing Team0110060017
121SimHQ Motorsports261212471255
124RevolutionSimRacing Gold10080001533
125Team Magenta25152510155095
325Team Spirit Racing 1000251830073
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
130Caspian Motorsport6181510253025129
137Team Rookie Monsters101081210221082
140FEEDER Ragnar Simulator 28151025150073
144SRF Team1525250181812113
148Team4Play12818158141590
149SpeedyMite Racing180121812121890
229Deltec Racing Team25120000037
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
161Troyan Donut Automotive08411210641
166Flatline Racing126268221571
167Scuderia Bollesnegro20104114233
170RSA Protea SimSports008802119
175GHM Motorsport10060018842
177ROTW Racing Team6200151428
182Black Hawk Racing101815671259
184SpeedyMite Racing1510020018
188Cetilar Scuderia GTItalia1825121040069
189SimRacing Poland Team01515252501898
190Witchwood01010100021
192CORE Team040205011
198RARE Endurance Team80000008
199Allstar-Racing Team00000000
286Witchwood2518018181210101
351World of SimRacing412251203025108