NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
203Flag-to-Flag Engineering2525218151825128
207Onemove HSR181018220050
210Idos Motorsport820000010
211PTSims.net Racing121154630068
213Sim Racing Peru6412121010862
217Naja Racing Italia2810151851573
220SimHQ Motorsports1515664141272
222Exclusive Racing Series41241012121872
223SRVN16888221063
224Draig Racing00000000
225Gaming Events101825252570110
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
227rfactor2race10181510103018111
228RacingClub Endurance Team15121212152212100
235PTSims.net Racing18151825180094
246Black Dragon Racing0810812181571
247Cetilar Scuderia GTItalia25252518251425157
248SRT SINL Team121001500037
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
254IDM0182150430
255Undercover Simracing1815412012667
256Push Rod Racing10010002022
261World of SimRacing Jr1262515612590
262RaceRfactor Black00202141028
264Satellite Racing64681222058
265RaceRfactor White1500600021
271RevolutionSimRacing Yellow8100110828
273MRS-Simracing258121825518111
274Deuces Motorsports Club1181801030077
277TeamRGPL0120251801570
280OSR Endurance00000181230
2883DRap Racing Team220047116
295Quark Racing0014810225
298Racers In Pyjamas425151000054