D3 Standings

NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
326Asombik eSports1000200214
327Ground Effect Simracing0000150015
328Carbor8 Racing8002504037
329Swedish Sim Racers40615612043
331OrimillaNTX01504250650
332Dragon SimSport00000000
333Exclusive Racing Series04180010032
334MCMotorsport122801001850
335DCRacing01010046
337MCMotorsport06261215041
340PM4 Racing00002013
342Gentlemen Racers Spirit081010010
343mouseOne Valkyrie Racing150258025073
344Exclusive Racing Series225121281060
345PTSims.net Racing1101518481066
346Seawolf NetRace Motorsport60401862559
348SpeedyMite Racing2512010021564
349Team Spirit Racing18181000181276
350Speedinlive SRP00000088
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
351Ballas Sim Racing0010081019
354iDM8610000630
355Team RSI6252525151525136
356Team Rookie Monsters0100000010
357Speedinlive SRP Rookie0004100014
362RaceRfactor12000201529
3663DRap Endurance0200012014
369RevolutionSimRacing 0080181027
370RacingClub Endurance18151815018084
371RacingClub eSport Academy00010401226
373TrujilloGP Motorsport2518018010172
375BadWolvesEsport40000004
378PTSims.net Racing244806832
385SpeedyMite Racing10020025
394Quark Racing002162011
395Quark Racing1012156126061
396PTSims.net Racing016010412
397MCMotorsport00120250037
399Team RSI1580128251886