D3 Standings

NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
326Asombik eSports100020012
327Ground Effect Simracing000015015
328Carbor8 Racing800250437
329Swedish Sim Racers4061561243
331OrimillaNTX0150425044
332Dragon SimSport0000000
333Exclusive Racing Series0418001032
334MCMotorsport1228010032
335DCRacing0101002
337MCMotorsport0626121541
340PM4 Racing0000202
342Gentlemen Racers Spirit08101010
343mouseOne Valkyrie Racing15025802573
344Exclusive Racing Series22512128160
345PTSims.net Racing11015184856
346Seawolf NetRace Motorsport604018634
348SpeedyMite Racing25120100249
349Team Spirit Racing181810001864
350Speedinlive SRP0000000
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
351Ballas Sim Racing0010089
354iDM861000024
355Team RSI62525251515111
356Team Rookie Monsters010000010
357Speedinlive SRP Rookie000410014
362RaceRfactor120002014
3663DRap Endurance020001214
369RevolutionSimRacing 008018127
370RacingClub Endurance1815181501884
371RacingClub eSport Academy000104014
373TrujilloGP Motorsport251801801071
375BadWolvesEsport4000004
378PTSims.net Racing24480624
385SpeedyMite Racing1002003
394Quark Racing00216211
395Quark Racing101215612661
396PTSims.net Racing0160108
397MCMotorsport0012025037
399Team RSI15801282568