NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
203Flag-to-Flag Engineering25252181585
207Onemove HSR1810182250
210Idos Motorsport8200010
211PTSims.net Racing121154638
213Sim Racing Peru6412121044
217Naja Racing Italia2810151853
220SimHQ Motorsports151566446
222Exclusive Racing Series4124101242
223SRVN1688831
224Draig Racing000000
225Gaming Events1018252525103
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
227rfactor2race101815101063
228RacingClub Endurance Team151212121566
235PTSims.net Racing181518251894
246Black Dragon Racing081081238
247Cetilar Scuderia GTItalia2525251825118
248SRT SINL Team1210015037
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
254IDM01821526
255Undercover Simracing1815412049
256Push Rod Racing100100020
261World of SimRacing Jr1262515664
262RaceRfactor Black002024
264Satellite Racing64681236
265RaceRfactor White15006021
271RevolutionSimRacing Yellow81001120
273MRS-Simracing25812182588
274Deuces Motorsports Club1181801047
277TeamRGPL0120251855
280OSR Endurance000000
2883DRap Racing Team220048
295Quark Racing0014813
298Racers In Pyjamas4251510054