D3 Standings

NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
203Flag-to-Flag Engineering252521815182550178
207Onemove HSR1810182200050
210Idos Motorsport8200000010
211PTSims.net Racing1211546300068
213Sim Racing Peru641212101082486
217Naja Racing Italia28101518515073
220SimHQ Motorsports1515664141236108
222Exclusive Racing Series412410121218072
223SRVN1688822103093
224Draig Racing000000000
225Gaming Events1018252525700110
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
227rfactor2race101815101030180111
228RacingClub Endurance Team151212121522120100
235PTSims.net Racing18151825180036130
246Black Dragon Racing08108121815071
247Cetilar Scuderia GTItalia2525251825142550207
248SRT SINL Team1210015000037
PosNoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
1273MRS-Simracing25812182551836147
2261World of SimRacing Jr1262515612550140
3255Undercover Simracing181541201263097
4274Deuces Motorsports Club11818010300885
5277TeamRGPL012025180151282
-264Satellite Racing6468122202482
7298Racers In Pyjamas4251510000054
8262RaceRfactor Black0020214101644
92883DRap Racing Team22004712039
10280OSR Endurance000001812434
11254IDM01821504030
12271RevolutionSimRacing Yellow81001108028
13295Quark Racing00148102227
14256Push Rod Racing100100020022
15265RaceRfactor White15006000021