NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
302Prosim000808
303MCMotorsport000404
305Sikania Endurance Motorsport0660113
307Drillers Motorsport000000
309Deltec Racing Team4280014
310Witchwood1121DQ014
311Gentlemen Racers Spirit000022
312Exclusive Racing Series0821011
313SRP SINL Team61000420
314Arms Simracing101825251896
315Alliance Competition0251561056
317OSR Endurance8040820
318Team Rookie Monsters18010152568
320SRF Team2002610
322RevolutionSimRacing Red15151212054
323Orimila NTX25418181580
324Fair Racing Team1210101235
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
171SimTech Pink150180033
352JBM racing eSports000000
353RacingClub Endurance Team02156023
355IDM01241219
357SRP SINL Team800DQ08
365Undercover Simracing000000
370RevolutionSimRacing Blue1206121545
371World of SimRacing Am210003
372RacingClub Endurance jr04110419
373Team Rookie Monsters11004823
377Team Rookie Monsters000808
378PTSims.net Racing6020614
381Scuderie Giantruck25182501886
383DriveGameSeat Racing Team18612252586
384Idos Motorsport00100010
391Team Spirit Racing 200815023
396PTSims.net Racing08021020
398Breslin Motorsport10250181265
399SimHQ Motorsports41500120