NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
301DC Racing000000000
302Prosim000800008
303MCMotorsport00040126830
304MCMotorsport00000582033
305Sikania Endurance Motorsport06601100023
307Drillers Motorsport000000000
309Deltec Racing Team4280000014
310Witchwood1121DQ000014
311Gentlemen Racers Spirit00002123641
312Exclusive Racing Series08210002435
313SRP SINL Team610004001232
314Arms Simracing101825251830184148
315Alliance Competition0251561000056
317OSR Endurance80408211639
318Team Rookie Monsters1801015251410092
320SRF Team20026043044
322RevolutionSimRacing Red15151212071550126
323Orimila NTX25418181518250123
324Fair Racing Team121010122212069
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
171SimTech Pink150180000437
352JBM racing eSports000000000
353RacingClub Endurance Team02156000023
355IDM0124121412045
357SRP SINL Team800DQ0202030
365Undercover Simracing000000000
370RevolutionSimRacing Blue1206121510102489
371World of SimRacing Am210000003
372RacingClub Endurance jr04110470026
373Team Rookie Monsters110048061645
377Team Rookie Monsters00080182230
378PTSims.net Racing60206120026
381Scuderie Giantruck251825018301850184
383DriveGameSeat Racing Team18612252522258141
384Idos Motorsport00100000010
391Team Spirit Racing 2008150015038
396PTSims.net Racing080210511238
398Breslin Motorsport1025018120436105
399SimHQ Motorsports415001183059