NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
301DC Racing00000000
302Prosim00080008
303MCMotorsport0004012622
304MCMotorsport000005813
305Sikania Endurance Motorsport0660110023
307Drillers Motorsport00000000
309Deltec Racing Team428000014
310Witchwood1121DQ00014
311Gentlemen Racers Spirit00002125
312Exclusive Racing Series082100011
313SRP SINL Team6100040020
314Arms Simracing10182525183018144
315Alliance Competition025156100056
317OSR Endurance804082123
318Team Rookie Monsters180101525141092
320SRF Team200260414
322RevolutionSimRacing Red15151212071576
323Orimila NTX2541818151825123
324Fair Racing Team12101012221269
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
171SimTech Pink15018000033
352JBM racing eSports00000000
353RacingClub Endurance Team0215600023
355IDM012412141245
357SRP SINL Team800DQ02010
365Undercover Simracing00000000
370RevolutionSimRacing Blue12061215101065
371World of SimRacing Am21000003
372RacingClub Endurance jr0411047026
373Team Rookie Monsters1100480629
377Team Rookie Monsters0008018228
378PTSims.net Racing6020612026
381Scuderie Giantruck2518250183018134
383DriveGameSeat Racing Team1861225252225133
384Idos Motorsport0010000010
391Team Spirit Racing 200815001538
396PTSims.net Racing0802105126
398Breslin Motorsport1025018120469
399SimHQ Motorsports4150011829