VEC D2 Standings

Car noTeamIndianapolisFujiIstanbulSuzukaInterlagosSilverstoneSebringLe MansPoints
2Atlantic Motorsport1861446418070
5FEEDER Ragnar Simulator10127010120051
8Raijin Racing15412181881436125
10Racing Mood Sim 015010418101673
11Team Vires25818152563050177
19INSPED Racing Team8222615102224109
24Magenta Warriors Racing010108000028
103Flag-to-Flag Orange121802512151220114
105Flag-to-Flag Red0253012825030130
Car noTeamIndianapolisFujiIstanbulSuzukaInterlagosSilverstoneSebringLe MansPoints
26MVRE Motorsport182510181500086
27Black Hawk Racing010004141635
29SimHQ Motorsports1215221546524103
34VELES SimSport10180200021
38Champion Racing84146612250102
39Fanatec Draig Racing2180810012252
42Atlantic Motorsport01054120102061
47TeamRGPL10071225103012106
48SpeedyMite Racing1561211815736110
50Undercover Simracing62010081835
135Race Clutch2583025018224132
143Swedish Simracers412228251830101
Car noTeamIndianapolisFujiIstanbulSuzukaInterlagosSilverstoneSebringLe MansPoints
87Raijin Racing42530018253036168
62CORE Team152182510182212122
86Witchwood1818082512730118
90Nitor Velox16148025072
55Undercover Simracing10401806142072
92CORE Team0022612418870
70RSA Protea SimSports6171041002462
58Exclusive Racing Series885151012453
80Mellow Motorsports2151012080249
89SimRacing Poland Team0014015155049
63Gaming Events12121220DQ0038
75GHM Motorsport00216101626
96MotorSport Italia Racing25000000025
66RARE Endurance Team010002210024