VEC D2 Standings

Car noTeamIndianapolisFujiIstanbulSuzukaInterlagosSebringSilverstoneLe MansPoints
2Atlantic Motorsport18614442
5FEEDER Ragnar Simulator10127029
8Raijin Racing154121849
10Racing Mood Sim 01501025
11Team Vires258181566
19INSPED Racing Team8222638
24Magenta Warriors Racing01010828
103Flag-to-Flag Orange121802555
105Flag-to-Flag Red025301267
Car noTeamIndianapolisFujiIstanbulSuzukaInterlagosSebringSilverstoneLe MansPoints
26MVRE Motorsport1825101871
27Black Hawk Racing01001
29SimHQ Motorsports1215221564
34VELES SimSport1018019
38Champion Racing8414632
39Fanatec Draig Racing2180828
42Atlantic Motorsport0105419
47TeamRGPL10071229
48SpeedyMite Racing15612134
50Undercover Simracing6201018
135Real Championship 1258302588
143Swedish Simracers4122220
Car noTeamIndianapolisFujiIstanbulSuzukaInterlagosSebringSilverstoneLe MansPoints
55Undercover Simracing10401832
58Exclusive Racing Series8851536
62CORE Team152182560
63Gaming Events121212238
66RARE Endurance Team0100010
70RSA Protea SimSports6171024
75GHM Motorsport00213
80Mellow Motorsports215101239
86Witchwood18180844
87Raijin Racing42530059
89SimRacing for Poland0014014
90Nitor Velox161412
92CORE Team0022628
96MotorSport Italia Racing2500025