VEC D3 Standings

Car noTeamIndianapolisFujiIstanbulSuzukaInterlagosSilverstoneSebringLe MansPoints
12DR Motorsport10606100032
13SINL Team881411,512181283
15Push Rod Racing25251015,75152522137
16FEEDER Ragnar Simulator1518302525014127
18Deltec Racing Team1815229,750DQ3094
20SimHQ Motorsports1241216,51801880
23O-GC Team Racing0100000010
101rf-Argentina Competicion612189,500045
Car noTeamIndianapolisFujiIstanbulSuzukaInterlagosSilverstoneSebringLe MansPoints
36Scuderia GTItalia1512061881069
126Satellite Racing12612815123095
132GNS Endurance18181014,525150100
133RSA Protea Simsports00200002
136TrippleM Simracing0253010,562518114
137Texas Squadra Corse887640033
144Spain Racing Factor1010185,58101475
145rfactor2race4459,504733
146ReBorn Racers2522225101822124
149SRVN61514151261280
Car noTeamIndianapolisFujiIstanbulSuzukaInterlagosSilverstoneSebringLe MansPoints
52GNS Endurance02505,500030
54IDM012182,25250057
56Push Rod Racing GT251076,25010260
57SINL Team10457,5221040
59Exclusive Racing Series 281122120035
65SimTech Motorsport15151415,7561830113
74Gilles Racing Team0022080030
78PTSims.net Racing0000156021
84Racing-Association12183022,50018100
85Team4Play000618151251
91CUPA Racing1820000020
95Race Clutch0820,2500010
98SimRacing Peru00000000
97TeamRGPL66108,500030
151World of SimRacing Team0009025741
152TeamRGPL00013,514018
153European SimRacing GT0002100012
155World of SimRacing jr0000402226
157PTSims.net Racing00000101
161Troyan Donut Automotive0000012517
162Texas Squadra Corse0000081422
164Idos Motorsport00000000
169Quark Racing00000011