VEC D3 Standings

Car noTeamIndianapolisFujiIstanbulSuzukaInterlagosSilverstoneSebringLe MansPoints
12DR Motorsport106061032
13SINL Team881411,51253
15Push Rod Racing25251015,751590
16FEEDER Ragnar Simulator1518302525113
18Deltec Racing Team1815229,75064
20SimHQ Motorsports1241216,51862
23O-GC Team Racing01000010
101rf-Argentina Competicion612189,5045
Car noTeamIndianapolisFujiIstanbulSuzukaInterlagosSilverstoneSebringLe MansPoints
36Scuderia GTItalia1512061851
126Satellite Racing1261281553
132GNS Endurance18181014,52585
133RSA Protea Simsports002002
136TrippleM Simracing0253010,5671
137Texas Squadra Corse8876433
144Spain Racing Factor1010185,5851
145rfactor2race4459,5022
146ReBorn Racers25222251084
149SRVN61514151262
Car noTeamIndianapolisFujiIstanbulSuzukaInterlagosSilverstoneSebringLe MansPoints
52GNS Endurance02505,5030
54IDM012182,252557
56Push Rod Racing GT251076,25048
57SINL Team10457,5228
59Exclusive Racing Series 2811221235
65SimTech Motorsport15151415,75665
74Gilles Racing Team00220830
78PTSims.net Racing00001515
84Racing-Association12183022,5082
85Team4Play00061824
91CUPA Racing18200020
95Real Championship 20820,25010
98SimRacing Peru000000
97TeamRGPL66108,5030
151World of SimRacing Team000909
152TeamRGPL00013,5114
153European SimRacing GT00021012
155World of SimRacing jr000044