VEC D3 Standings

Car noTeamIndianapolisFujiIstanbulSuzukaInterlagosSilverstoneSebringLe MansPoints
12DR Motorsport106061000032
13SINL Team881411,5121812083
15Push Rod Racing25251015,7515252224161
16FEEDER Ragnar Simulator151830252501430157
18Deltec Racing Team1815229,750DQ3036130
20SimHQ Motorsports1241216,51801850130
23O-GC Team Racing01000000010
101rf-Argentina Competicion612189,5000045
Car noTeamIndianapolisFujiIstanbulSuzukaInterlagosSilverstoneSebringLe MansPoints
36Scuderia GTItalia151206188102493
126Satellite Racing12612815123030125
132GNS Endurance18181014,52515016116
133RSA Protea Simsports002000002
136TrippleM Simracing0253010,5625180114
137Texas Squadra Corse8876400033
144Spain Racing Factor1010185,58101436111
145rfactor2race4459,50471245
146ReBorn Racers252222510182250174
149SRVN61514151261220100
Car noTeamIndianapolisFujiIstanbulSuzukaInterlagosSilverstoneSebringLe MansPoints
52GNS Endurance02505,5000030
54IDM012182,2525003693
56Push Rod Racing GT251076,250102060
57SINL Team10457,52210040
59Exclusive Racing Series 28112212001247
65SimTech Motorsport15151415,756183024137
74Gilles Racing Team00220800030
78PTSims.net Racing000015605071
84Racing-Association12183022,500188108
85Team4Play0006181512455
91CUPA Racing18200000020
95Race Clutch0820,25000010
98SimRacing Peru000000000
97TeamRGPL66108,5000232
151World of SimRacing Team000902573071
152TeamRGPL00013,5140018
153European SimRacing GT00021000012
155World of SimRacing jr000040222046
157PTSims.net Racing000001001
161Troyan Donut Automotive000001251633
162Texas Squadra Corse00000814022
164Idos Motorsport000000000
169Quark Racing000000101