Standings

NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
31aco121241157
7Scuderia Basilea202420670
8Pescara ATP-Autoteile24144222130115
11Prosimtech12712151763
17Omicron Sim Racing42581029
18Push Rod Racing91110111253
22Williams Esports Chillblast502474
27Evolution Motorsports323026402822178
29Prosimtech Black191041043
30Nitor Velox32303540137
31Onemove Esports18133540106
33HM Engineering3232
34HM Engineering1521192479
44Absolute Motorsport4141423
45Undercover Simracing14913183226112
47Seawolf Netrace167932
49Burst Esport505040505018258
57Ramada Motorsport616022
60Nitor Velox212816212250158
61Troyan Donut Automotive51301634
62CORE Team72082151769
64REVO Satellite Racing317159201983
66Volante Racing221814142896
72Ground Effect Simracing00
74Varga SimRacing13013
75Caspian Motorsport10515
77PINSIM Drillers Esports28028
78PINSIM Drillers Esports356322699
80BlackBirds Racing127393263
82CORE Team8191181864
86Scuderia Muscala11182662485
91SpeedyMite Racing108630121480
92SpeedyMite Racing2221720191393
93SpeedyMite Racing2217746
94CORE Team171519161621104
95Flying Goat5911132058
97GOTeam Racing262628283035173
99JOY Racing31251535