Standings

NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
31aco121241132089
7Scuderia Basilea202420670
8Pescara ATP-Autoteile2414422213028143
11Prosimtech1271215171821102
17Omicron Sim Racing425810121354
18Push Rod Racing91110111253
22Williams Esports Chillblast502474
27Evolution Motorsports3230264028223040248
29Prosimtech Black19104101558
30Nitor Velox3230354040177
31Onemove Esports181335402622154
33HM Engineering3232
34HM Engineering152119242132132
44Absolute Motorsport4141423
45Undercover Simracing14913183226112
47Seawolf Netrace1679141157
49Burst Esport5050405050183524317
57Ramada Motorsport616022
60Nitor Velox2128162122505050258
61Troyan Donut Automotive513016034
62CORE Team7208215171887
64REVO Satellite Racing31715920191730130
66Volante Racing22181414282235153
72Ground Effect Simracing00
74Varga SimRacing13013
75Caspian Motorsport1051126
77PINSIM Drillers Esports28028
78PINSIM Drillers Esports356322699
80BlackBirds Racing12739321477
82CORE Team81911818161797
86Scuderia Muscala1118266242420129
91SpeedyMite Racing10863012141090
92SpeedyMite Racing222172019131916128
93SpeedyMite Racing2217746
94CORE Team1715191616212026150
95Flying Goat59111320131283
97GOTeam Racing2626282830352810211
99JOY Racing312515151969