VLMC Standings

NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Total
2EVA Racing By Basilea1516181564
5SpeedyMite Racing2521302197
7Wave Freem eSports1215163073
9SpeedyMite Racing09131335
10SpeedyMite Racing1304017
14DriveGameSeat Racing111815852
17osr endurance010111132
18Speedinlive Team0610016
19M2Racing0771024
22EVA Racing by Basilea1656027
27American Autosport089926
29Energy Racing Team01451231
33Team Rookie Monsters302525787
37Team Rookie Monster00000
38SpeedyMite Racing0118019
39Caspian Motorsport1030211677
43Scuderia Leone181201848
46Seawolf Netrace Motorsport0012012
48SpeedyMite Racing1413141455
50Scuderia Leone21032549
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Total
51Witchwood RPM eSports130211549
54Satellite racing0012012
55Satellite racing30003
57Zansho214131856
62Zansho25253025105
63Ground Effect Simracing Team077519
64Seawolf Netrace Motorsport18119745
65Busters eRacing Team121511038
66HM Engineering00066
67Zansho15651440
69Witchwood4106424
73Team Rookie Monsters79252162
74Handy Racing Team012141238
75Caspian Motorsport111401035
76ONEMOVE Esports0001111
77Push Rod Racing638017
78Caspian Motorsport Jr2510825
83SpeedyMite Racing1021161663
84SpeedyMite Racing14160232
87Wave Freem eSports30301830108
88Secora Racing80008
90Secora Racing91315037
93Satellite Racing184316
97GOTeam Racing51831339
99Push Rod Racing1600925