VLMC Standings

NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Total
2EVA Racing By Basilea1516181516919108
5SpeedyMite Racing25213021252540187
7Wave Freem eSports12151630153013131
9SpeedyMite Racing0913137161270
10SpeedyMite Racing13040021745
14DriveGameSeat Racing111815881532107
17osr endurance010111197856
18Speedinlive Team06100010026
19M2Racing077106121052
22EVA Racing by Basilea165601211050
27American Autosport0899081448
29Energy Racing Team0145121001657
33Team Rookie Monsters30252573005122
37Team Rookie Monster00002102243
38SpeedyMite Racing011801114953
39Caspian Motorsport10302116130696
43Scuderia Leone1812018180066
46Seawolf Netrace Motorsport00120018030
48SpeedyMite Racing1413141414131799
50Scuderia Leone21032500049
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Total
51Witchwood RPM eSports13021151816083
54Satellite racing0012009627
55Satellite racing3000371427
57Zansho21413182101794
62Zansho25253025252127178
63Ground Effect Simracing Team0775811038
64Seawolf Netrace Motorsport1811971301573
65Busters eRacing Team121511046452
66HM Engineering00061013534
67Zansho156514515262
69Witchwood4106412101359
73Team Rookie Monsters792521142522123
74Handy Racing Team012141200846
75Caspian Motorsport1114010912359
76ONEMOVE Esports000111601946
77Push Rod Racing638000017
78Caspian Motorsport Jr2510878949
83SpeedyMite Racing10211616003295
84SpeedyMite Racing1416026141062
87Wave Freem eSports30301830303040208
88Secora Racing80000008
90Secora Racing91315000037
93Satellite Racing184300016
97GOTeam Racing51831315181688
99Push Rod Racing160091101248