VLMC Standings

NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Total
2EVA Racing By Basilea1516181516989
5SpeedyMite Racing252130212525147
7Wave Freem eSports121516301530118
9SpeedyMite Racing09131371658
10SpeedyMite Racing1304002138
14DriveGameSeat Racing111815881575
17osr endurance01011119748
18Speedinlive Team0610001026
19M2Racing0771061242
22EVA Racing by Basilea16560121150
27American Autosport08990834
29Energy Racing Team01451210041
33Team Rookie Monsters3025257300117
37Team Rookie Monster000021021
38SpeedyMite Racing01180111444
39Caspian Motorsport1030211613090
43Scuderia Leone181201818066
46Seawolf Netrace Motorsport0012001830
48SpeedyMite Racing14131414141382
50Scuderia Leone2103250049
NoTeamRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Total
51Witchwood RPM eSports1302115181683
54Satellite racing001200921
55Satellite racing30003713
57Zansho214131821077
62Zansho252530252521151
63Ground Effect Simracing Team077581138
64Seawolf Netrace Motorsport18119713058
65Busters eRacing Team12151104648
66HM Engineering0006101329
67Zansho15651451560
69Witchwood41064121046
73Team Rookie Monsters7925211425101
74Handy Racing Team01214120038
75Caspian Motorsport111401091256
76ONEMOVE Esports0001116027
77Push Rod Racing63800017
78Caspian Motorsport Jr251087840
83SpeedyMite Racing102116160063
84SpeedyMite Racing14160261452
87Wave Freem eSports303018303030168
88Secora Racing8000008
90Secora Racing9131500037
93Satellite Racing18430016
97GOTeam Racing518313151872
99Push Rod Racing1600911036