Standings

NoTeamRound 1PRound 2PRound 3PRound 4PRound 5PRound 6PTotal
2DXDroids15501550135016501850327
31aco21501350185013501650331
4ByKolles Burst Esport25503050155030503050380
7Ajira Racing1650050215014501250313
8Rookie Monsters13501650145012501350318
10Cetrez Nitor Velox30501450305021502550370
11Edge eSports125025501650115000264
21VRS Satellite Racing0501630133016301830233
22Axle Sports1450125005012303030278
23VRS Satellite Racing18302530303018501550296
206Seawolf NetRace Motorsport18502150255025502150360
207Rookie Monsters16301330253025301430243
211Rookie Monsters25302130183021302130256
212Basilea by Edge1330303012300000145
213SINL Team12301230143014301630218
214SRP Team21301430153003000170
218Champion Racing14301530163018301530228
222Ground Effect Simracing30301850125015501450319
223RevolutionSimRacing15301830213030302530259
NoTeamRound 1PRound 2PRound 3PRound 4PRound 5PRound 6PTotal
27NetRex P1SIM Grand Prix11502150185014501550329
30Black Hawk Racing8501650305010502550339
31Racing Team30503050125030503050382
32Ground Effect Simracing0011301530730730160
33MUGEN SimRacing185018506501650950317
34Ground Effect Simracing1410101016109101410113
35Moradness Satellite eStars21500501150123000224
36Wave Freem eSports14501150255025501850343
37GOTeam Racing7501830303011501250288
43Buttler-Pal Motorsport105085010508501450300
47GOTeam Racing2550255021502150850350
48Wave Freem eSports1550950165015501350318
49Burst Esport9501250145013501150309
50Deuces Motorsports Club16501450135018502150332
226DSG Motorsport1530030253014302130225
227BHK Esports by TX311300000000041
228Netrex GP2530135085065000232
229Undercover Raijin Racing93012300303030930210
231Origin Racing1430030830131000135
235Quark Racing Esports7301330123010301330205
237GOTeam Racing8303030133011301630228
238Sweet Force181018100101810010104
240Deuces Motorsports Club630103018302530030209
241ARMS Cyrba135000155021302530234
242ARMS Cyrba18301530163016301430229
245Zennith Esports530301025108301230190
246Seawolf NetRace Motorsport001210910810101079
249ROTW Racing Team1330030113010102510169
250ROTW Racing Team1630143010301830830216
326Red Archer VRT21302530213012501050279
327OnOff Racing303015507509501650307
328Team Shiba Renegade30108309309301030196
329Netrex GP21100103010510010106
330Valle Esports251016307300303030208
331TENTFS Arospace71001081001001065
332Exclusive Racing Series61016100103010010102
333TENTFS Arospace13101310181012102110127
334DCRacing Endu Esport0109101110610121088
335Valle Esports010251014100301530144
336Exclusive Racing Series910810151014101110107
337Team Iris1030213063013301130211
338Ground Effect Simracing11101410121021101510123
339VRS Satellite Racing12501050950750750295
340Gentlemen Racers Spirit0101110101011100072
344Radio Marca Navarra161001021100100077
345Radio Marca Navarra1230930143015301830218
346Quark Racing Esports810151013107101310106
347Force Slovakia1510211001025103010141
348Omicron Sim Racing1210007101610161091
349SimHQ Motorsports101071061015101810106
350Team Motorsport-Dreams010610010000036
NoTeamRound 1PRound 2PRound 3PRound 4PRound 5PRound 6PTotal
51Ramada Motorsport1150950050450650280
52Simracing for Holland3501650125015501150307
54World Of SimRacing Team650155075013501050301
55DXDroids1350750950550750291
57GOTeam Racing105005055012302530262
58Volante Racing16500501150350050280
63Wave Freem eSports550305016502150850330
64Moradness Satellite eStars7502150135014501850323
66Jean Alesi eSports Academy2550255025500501650341
69Varga SimRacing21501450215025503050361
72Onemove Esports30303506509501250290
73Black Hawk Racing8505504500000167
74Deuces Motorsports Club450115018506502150310
77Red Bull Racing Esports30501850305030502550383
78Buttler-Pal Motorsport1230123030301250050256
81Black Hawk Racing155045015501650550305
84SpeedyMite Racing185012501050750950306
85SpeedyMite Racing1630930153013301330216
91YourNameHere Racing1450650145018501550317
98Virtualdrivers by TX315073018301130030207
252World Of SimRacing Team4300003081001092
253MCMotorsport21301830213018301630244
255Juncos Racing eSports63015309309302130210
256MCMotorsport3301430133010301530205
258Flatline Racing01081091071081082
264Volante Racing8305301030030930182
265VRS Satellite Racing530430006100085
266Angry Bull Racing Team950135085010501450304
267Volante Racing153003011300301830194
268MCMotorsport730103012308301030197
270Arnage Competition101025102510143000134
273TCC Motorsport9300301430730030180
274Onemove Esports1130830030030030169
275Caspian Motorsport1830303003016301230226
277SiFaT Performance13301630163021301430230
286Volante Racing10301130630630830191
290Ace Racing0091000000019
291Scuderia Bollesnegro1430133083003000155
297Virtualdrivers by TX316101810181021101510138
299Buttler-Pal Motorsport0301110301013102110145
351TeamRGPL21100102110000072
357Cyber Lynx Racing91010100101410161099
358Team Futur121001000000032
359ARPIEM SimRacing Team03000010000040
362Rookie Monsters8101210111012101310106
366MUGEN SimRacing251063073030303030228
371Arnage Competition1250850002530030205
372rfactor2 Setups1110131071015101810114
373Seawolf NetRace Motorsport25021302530850450270
375ROF Endurance5100101310111091088
377Team Iris2530105005011501350289
379Wild Things Racing0100000000010
380Curva BlackBirds Racing1510010101016101210103
387GMI Simracing1810141001018101410114
390RaceRfactor7101510810510111096
391Ace Racing0101610161030102510137
394Les Casse Cou Simracing13103010141015301130173
396Force Slovakia141021100109103010124
398Race4cat3010253000000095
399AXRT Motorsport6100101210101001078
477SiFaT Performance000015102510101080
488SCCR SimSport0000004100014