Standings

NoTeamR1PR2PR3PR4PR5PR6PR7PR8PR9PTotal
1R8G Esports305030500000160
2Ajira Racing2150185030502550294
3Black Hawk Pescara SRT125014501650950251
41Aco 165011502150850256
6Jean Alesi Esports255016500000141
7Pinsim Drillers Esports1850215018501650273
8Pinsim Drillers Esports1450255025501850282
14Arms SimRacing 115012501550650244
17Zansho 155015500000130
191Aco 135013500000126
26Wave Freem Esports1650255018501550274
27Varga SimRacing 2550305030503050315
28Burst Edge Esports3050215025502150297
29Buttler-Pal Motorsport 185012500000130
30Cetrez Nitor Velox2150145021501250268
33Musto GD Esports123011309301330165
37Rookie Monsters 1450185014501350259
45Team Spirit Racing95015501350450241
48Zansho 1150105014302530220
49Burst Esport SimPlexity1350165015501450258
50Burst Esport Hungry.dk125013501150350239
226Fair Racing Team 1030133010301530168
227Pinsim Drillers Esports303016301650550227
229Ground Effect Simracing 1430830000082
230Caspian Motorsport 83093011301630164
231Scuderia Basilea 1830213018301230189
232Push Rod Racing 113000000041
233Satellite Racing13000101061067
234HM Engineering 230103000330105
235Undercover Simracing 930183021302130189
236Undercover Simracing 0301230630230140
237Pinsim Drillers Esports030030000060
238Champion Racing 730730730530146
239Rookie Monsters 030530430430133
241Cyber Lynx Racing6303301301030140
243Buttler-Pal-Motorsport 25304301330630168
244Vaseline Racing Team121011101410151092
245Undercover Simracing 1530130153000121
246Wave Freem Esports1630153012301430177
247GOTeam Racing 2130253025303030221
248SpeedyMite Racing 5306303301130145
249ROTW Racing430230530930140
326GOTeam Racing 21102510230830136
327Push Rod Racing 41012109100055
328Ground Effect Simracing 1410710161091086
329SimHQ Motorsports 6104100031043
330DXDroids 115011501250750241
331SINL Team 01001031071050
332Satellite Racing510003010161081
333Ground Effect Simracing 18101810510181099
334Omicron Sim Racing 310141081041069
335DCRacing EnduEsport 9106101310101078
336Exclusive Racing Series 81016102110111096
337PTSims.net Racing3010151012102510122
338BHK Motorsport 251030101630730158
339Ground Effect Simracing 151081025103010118
340Naja Racing Italia1010211015101410100
342Gentlemen Racers Spirit 010110610121059
344Exclusive Racing Series 710210111021062
345Quark Racing Esports 11031041051053
346Team Spirit Racing16101310110131083
347PTSims.net Racing21051071081062
348Seawolf Netrace 13109102100054
350Team Motorsport-Dreams 1110101018102110100
440Apstineo Force Polonia 33014308301830163
441Williams Esports00303030301050180
444Ajira Racing000000115061
445Zennith Esports133000000043
NoTeamR1PR2PR3PR4PR5PR6PR7PR8PR9PTotal
51SpeedyMite Racing750450950150221
52WOSR iZone Performance16501050150750234
53Musto GD Esports185021501150650256
57Ramada Motorsport 5505500000110
60Cetrez Nitor Velox1050305030501850288
66Jean Alesi Esports13500030302150194
67Volante Racing 1250050650050218
68Wave Freem Esports1450135013501150251
69Varga SimRacing350165021502550265
71SpeedyMite Racing050250350250207
72Ground Effect Simracing 0506501450050220
73Rookie Monsters 650115085000175
74Deuces Motorsports Club850145018501550255
75Caspian Motorsport 15015000450156
76Buttler-Pal Motorsport 1150185005000179
77Black Hawk Racing30301430450350211
78WOSR iZone Performance4500501050550219
79Zansho000000000
81Black Hawk Racing 9507501550850239
83DriveGameSeat RT 21503502501350239
87Zansho250125016501050240
96DXDroids 1550850550050228
98TeamRGPL 123015301130730165
99Wave Freem Esports2550155012501450266
252DriveGameSeat RT 630123025301530178
253IDM 10101610121031081
254IDM 0301030630330139
255Team Spirit Racing 430630930630145
257Speedinlive Team 3301300300094
258Ramada Motorsport 1530253021302130202
260Caspian Motorsport 930330730530144
261SpeedyMite Racing730163014301330170
264Satellite Racing 0509507501650232
269Onemove Esports14304301630930163
270RevolutionSimRacing 530930130030135
271Rookie Monsters 1030183012301230172
272Black Hawk Racing 18300030103010128
273Seawolf Netrace 163073010301030163
274Musto GD Esports2130213023000134
275Rookie Monsters 18107100011056
276Buttler-Pal Motorsport 113011308301830168
281Fair Racing Team 000015302530100
288Flatline Racing 01011101610161083
292Core Team 00530110101066
294TeamRGPL 830230330230135
297GOTeam Racing 25308305301430172
299SRP Team00000043034
351Racingclub Endurance vr 710121031081070
352RacingClub Endurance1610151091021082
353MCMotorsport 1210211021102510119
354MCMotorsport 9103101310181083
355MCMotorsport 1410181010102110103
363Ground Effect Simracing 15100018100053
3643DRap Endurance 11011051071054
372rFactor2Race 13104101110151083
373TCC Motorsports00141000121046
376Rookie Monsters 41081061041062
377DXDroids 2301330430830147
378PTSims.net Racing 2105100091046
379RacingClub Endurance211013102510510104
380Musto GD Esports3010251013301130159
381Omicron Sim Racing 00210151061053
387GMI Simracing 610001410141064
390RaceRfactor 5101010810111074
391YourNameHere Racing13303030050950212
395Quark Racing Esports 310610710131069
397Onemove Esports251030101830130154
398TN Simracing 8100021001040
399Volante Racing 11109104100054
451Simracing for Holland3050255025501250292
484Les Casse Cou Sim000000000
477SiFaT Performance000000163046
490Williams Esports000000305080
491YourNameHere Racing000000303060
366SimracingSix 000000000