Standings

NoTeamDiv*Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
21SimFreem eSports17570145
14Race Clutch16375138
6Seawolf NetRace16657123
1Burst Esport16063123
223Valle Esports15766123
4Moradness eStars16160121
2DXDroids15961120
205Satellite Racing26058118
8Team Rookie Monsters15859117
31aco17045115
15SimFreem eSports15645101
207Team Rookie Monsters25546101
225Team Rookie Monsters2445599
218Champion Racing2484896
206Satellite Racing2306090
211RevolutionSimRacing2305181
208Netrex GP2463076
213SINL Team2453075
9Team Rookie Monsters251051
NoTeamDiv*Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
36SimFreem eSports16075135
38Black Hawk Zansho16666132
33Jean Alesi eSports17555130
34MUGEN SimRacing15570125
37GOTeam Racing15963122
241ARMS Cyrba16060120
27OnOff Racing16156117
242ARMS Cyrba15759116
26Pescarolo Esport15461115
28R8G Esports17045115
46Visceral Esports15857115
43Buttler-Pal Motorsport15658114
47GOTeam Racing16345108
248Red Archer VRT25551106
237Team Iris24060100
348Force Slovakia24555100
30Undercover Raijin2534598
347Force Slovakia by RGPL2514697
233Exclusive Racing Series2444892
227Level One E-Sports2464288
247Ace Racing2484088
229SimHQ Motorsports2434487
228NetRex GP2453984
332RFRO eSport Team2414384
29NetRex GP3384583
246Seawolf NetRace2424183
249ROTW Racing Team2393877
250Juncos Racing eSports3304070
328Level One E-Sports2403070
344Hyperion Esports3362763
345Viviendoenrojo Team3293059
331Competission3332558
338Shaun Clarke Racing3243357
337TENTFS3232851
339Exclusive Racing Series3282351
326Mintgen eSports3302050
341Osmoz Ware Esport3252449
343Osmoz Ware Esport3222648
232FR Motorsport3153146
346Naja Racing Italia3311546
342Gentlemen Racers Spirit3152944
334DCRacing endu esport3202242
335Geekz Energy simracing3271542
336Exclusive Racing Series3212142
333Luffield SimRacing3261541
330Competission3DNS3636
329Level One E-Sports3191534
350Omicron Simracing3151530
327Principality GSR Esports3151530
NoTeamDiv*Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
91needracing.com17575150
60P1 Esport16170131
73Deuces Motorsports Club17058128
66Jean Alesi eSports16655121
64Moradness eStars15466120
81Black Hawk Racing16060120
74Deuces Motorsports Club15663119
475Caspian Motorsport16056116
58GTC Race Center16352115
53DXDroids15954113
93Scuderia Leone15261113
51Ramada Motorsport15557112
52Simracing For Holland15359112
75Seawolf NetRace15853111
97GOTeam Racing15751108
254MCMotorsport25151102
355Fusion Hispana2405595
293Arnage Competition2454691
253MCMotorsport2464490
268MCMotorsport2424890
271Deuces Motorsports Club2306090
275ROF Endurance2414586
397Gilles SimracingSix2454186
278Buttler-Pal Motorsport2434083
287Team Iris2394382
277SiFaT Performance2483078
290rfactor2 Setups2383977
369Tomelli ERT3304575
299Visceral Esports2443074
292Arnage Competition2304272
372RKT Competition3313667
373AXRT Motorsport3254065
385GTC Race Center3362561
280Curva BlackBirds Racing3263056
288MUGEN SimRacing255DNS55
488Carloni Racing3401555
383Fusion Hispana Advance3213354
399Trackside Autosport3233154
387GMI Simracing3292453
358Flatline Racing3222951
398Liberty Racing3242650
351Drive4IBD Racing3331548
394Les Casse Cou Simracing3281543
391Online Sim Racers Elite3271542
54Visceral Esports2DNS3030
276ROF Endurance302828
371Twenty7 Motorsports302727
363Ground Effect Simracing3DNS1515

*Div = The division the entry race in, in the last race