Standings

NoTeamR1PR2PR3PR4PR5PR6PR7PR8PR9PTotal
1R8G Esports30503050160
2Ajira Racing21501850139
3Black Hawk Pescara SRT12501450126
41Aco 16501150127
6Jean Alesi Esports25501650141
7Pinsim Drillers Esports18502150139
8G-Drive Racing Eximia 14502550139
14Arms SimRacing 11501250123
17Zansho 15501550130
191Aco 13501350126
NoTeamR1PR2PR3PR4PR5PR6PR7PR8PR9PTotal
26Wave Freem Esports16502550141
27Varga SimRacing 25503050155
28Burst Edge Esports30502150151
29Buttler-Pal Motorsport 18501250130
30Nitor Velox 21501450135
33Musto GD Esports1230113083
37Rookie Monsters 14501850132
45Team Spirit Racing9501550124
48Zansho 11501050121
49Burst Esport SimPlexity13501650129
50Burst Esport Hungry.dk12501350125
226Fair Racing Team 1030133083
227Pinsim Drillers Esports30301630106
229Ground Effect Simracing 143083082
230Caspian Motorsport 83093077
231Scuderia Basilea 1830213099
232Push Rod Racing 11300041
233Satellite Racing1300031
234HM Engineering 230103072
235Undercover Simracing 930183087
236Undercover Simracing 030123072
237Pinsim Drillers Esports03003060
238Champion Racing 73073074
239Rookie Monsters 03053065
241Cyber Lynx Racing63033069
243Buttler-Pal-Motorsport 253043089
244Vaseline Racing Team1210111043
245Undercover Simracing 153013076
246Wave Freem Esports1630153091
247GOTeam Racing 21302530106
248SpeedyMite Racing 53063071
249ROTW Racing43023066
326GOTeam Racing 2110251066
327Push Rod Racing 410121036
328Ground Effect Simracing 141071041
329SimHQ Motorsports 61041030
330DXDroids 11501150122
331SINL Team 01001020
332Satellite Racing5100015
333Ground Effect Simracing 1810181056
334Omicron Sim Racing 310141037
335DCRacing EnduEsport 91061035
336Exclusive Racing Series 810161044
337PTSims.net Racing3010151065
338BHK Motorsport 2510301075
339Ground Effect Simracing 151081043
340Naja Racing Italia1010211051
342Gentlemen Racers Spirit 01011021
344Exclusive Racing Series 71021029
345Quark Racing Esports 11031024
346Team Spirit Racing1610131049
347PTSims.net Racing21051027
348Seawolf Netrace 131091042
350Team Motorsport-Dreams 1110101041
440Apstineo Force Polonia 330143077
441Williams Esports00303060
445Zennith Esports13300043
NoTeamR1PR2PR3PR4PR5PR6PR7PR8PR9PTotal
51SpeedyMite Racing750450111
52WOSR iZone Performance16501050126
53Musto GD Esports18502150139
57Ramada Motorsport 550550110
60Nitor Velox 10503050140
66Jean Alesi Esports13500063
67Volante Racing 1250050112
68Wave Freem Esports14501350127
69Varga SimRacing3501650119
71SpeedyMite Racing050250102
72Ground Effect Simracing 050650106
73Rookie Monsters 6501150117
74Deuces Motorsports Club8501450122
75Caspian Motorsport 150150102
76Buttler-Pal Motorsport 11501850129
77Black Hawk Racing30301430104
78WOSR iZone Performance450050104
79Zansho00000
81Black Hawk Racing 950750116
83DriveGameSeat RT 2150350124
87Zansho2501250114
96DXDroids 1550850123
98TeamRGPL 1230153087
99Wave Freem Esports25501550140
252DriveGameSeat RT 630123078
253IDM 1010161046
254IDM 030103070
255Team Spirit Racing 43063070
257Speedinlive Team 33013064
258Ramada Motorsport 15302530100
260Caspian Motorsport 93033072
261SpeedyMite Racing730163083
264Satellite Racing 050950109
269Onemove Esports143043078
270RevolutionSimRacing 53093074
271Rookie Monsters 1030183088
272Black Hawk Racing 18300048
273Seawolf Netrace 163073083
274Musto GD Esports21302130102
275Rookie Monsters 181071045
276Buttler-Pal Motorsport 1130113082
281Fair Racing Team 00000
288Flatline Racing 010111031
292Core Team 0053035
294TeamRGPL 83023070
297GOTeam Racing 253083093
299SRP Team00000
351Racingclub Endurance vr 710121039
352RacingClub Endurance1610151051
353MCMotorsport 1210211053
354MCMotorsport 9100019
355MCMotorsport 1410181052
363Ground Effect Simracing 15100025
3643DRap Endurance 11021023
372rFactor2Race 131041037
373TCC Motorsports00141024
376Rookie Monsters 41081032
377DXDroids 230133075
378PTSims.net Racing 21051027
379RacingClub Endurance2110131054
380Musto GD Esports3010251075
381Omicron Sim Racing 0031013
387GMI Simracing 6100016
390RaceRfactor 510101035
391YourNameHere Racing13303030103
395Quark Racing Esports 31061029
397Onemove Esports2510301075
398TN Simracing 8100018
399Volante Racing 111091040
451Simracing for Holland30502550155
484Les Casse Cou Sim00000
366SimracingSix 00000