Standings

NoTeamRound 1PRound 2PRound 3PRound 4PRound 5PRound 6PTotal
2DXDroids155015501350193
31aco215013501850202
4ByKolles Burst Esport255030501550220
7Ajira Racing16500502150187
8Rookie Monsters135016501450193
10Cetrez Nitor Velox305014503050224
11Edge eSports125025501650203
21VRS Satellite Racing05016301330139
22Axle Sports14501250050176
23VRS Satellite Racing183025303030163
206Seawolf NetRace Motorsport185021502550214
207Rookie Monsters163013302530144
211Rookie Monsters253021301830154
212Basilea by Edge133030301230145
213SINL Team123012301430128
214SRP Team213014301530140
218Champion Racing143015301630135
222Ground Effect Simracing303018501250190
223RevolutionSimRacing153018302130144
NoTeamRound 1PRound 2PRound 3PRound 4PRound 5PRound 6PTotal
27NetRex P1SIM Grand Prix115021501850200
30Black Hawk Racing85016503050204
31Racing Team305030501250222
32Ground Effect Simracing001130153086
33MUGEN SimRacing18501850650192
34Ground Effect Simracing14101010161070
35Moradness Satellite eStars21500501150182
36Wave Freem eSports145011502550200
37GOTeam Racing75018303030165
43Buttler-Pal Motorsport10508501050178
47GOTeam Racing255025502150221
48Wave Freem eSports15509501650190
49Burst Esport95012501450185
50Deuces Motorsports Club165014501350193
226DSG Motorsport15300302530130
227BHK Esports by TX31130000041
228Netrex GP25301350850176
229Undercover Raijin Racing9301230030111
231Origin Racing1430030830112
235Quark Racing Esports73013301230122
237GOTeam Racing83030301330141
238Sweet Force1810181001066
240Deuces Motorsports Club63010301830124
241ARMS Cyrba1350001550128
242ARMS Cyrba183015301630139
245Zennith Esports53030102510110
246Seawolf NetRace Motorsport00121091041
249ROTW Racing Team13300301130114
250ROTW Racing Team163014301030130
326Red Archer VRT213025302130157
327OnOff Racing30301550750182
328Team Shiba Renegade3010830930117
329Netrex GP2110010301081
330Valle Esports25101630730118
331TENTFS Arospace71001081045
332Exclusive Racing Series610161001052
333TENTFS Arospace13101310181074
334DCRacing Endu Esport010910111050
335Valle Esports0102510141069
336Exclusive Racing Series910810151062
337Team Iris10302130630127
338Ground Effect Simracing11101410121067
339VRS Satellite Racing12501050950181
340Gentlemen Racers Spirit0101110101051
344Radio Marca Navarra1610010211067
345Radio Marca Navarra123091143096
346Quark Racing Esports8101510131066
347Force Slovakia1510211001066
348Omicron Sim Racing12100071039
349SimHQ Motorsports101071061053
350Team Motorsport-Dreams01061001036
NoTeamRound 1PRound 2PRound 3PRound 4PRound 5PRound 6PTotal
51Ramada Motorsport1150950050170
52Simracing for Holland35016501250181
54World Of SimRacing Team6501550750178
55DXDroids1350750950179
57GOTeam Racing1050050550165
58Volante Racing16500501150177
63Wave Freem eSports55030501650201
64Moradness Satellite eStars75021501350191
66Jean Alesi eSports Academy255025502550225
69Varga SimRacing215014502150206
72Onemove Esports3030350650169
73Black Hawk Racing850550450167
74Deuces Motorsports Club45011501850183
77Red Bull Racing Esports305018503050228
78Buttler-Pal Motorsport123012303030144
81Black Hawk Racing15504501550184
84SpeedyMite Racing185012501050190
85SpeedyMite Racing16309301530130
91YourNameHere Racing14506501450184
98Virtualdrivers by TX31507301830136
252World Of SimRacing Team4300003064
253MCMotorsport213018302130150
255Juncos Racing eSports6301530930120
256MCMotorsport33014301330120
258Flatline Racing01081091047
264Volante Racing8305301030113
265VRS Satellite Racing5304300069
266Angry Bull Racing Team9501350850180
267Volante Racing15300301130116
268MCMotorsport73010301230119
270Arnage Competition10102510251090
273TCC Motorsport9300301430113
274Onemove Esports1130830030109
275Caspian Motorsport18303030030138
277SiFaT Performance133016301630135
286SpeedyMite Racing10301130630117
290Ace Racing009100019
291Scuderia Bollesnegro14301330830125
297Virtualdrivers by TX316101810181082
299Buttler-Pal Motorsport0301110301091
351TeamRGPL2110010211072
357Cyber Lynx Racing910101001049
358Team Futur12100100032
359ARPIEM SimRacing Team0300001040
362Rookie Monsters8101210111061
366MUGEN SimRacing2510630730108
371TeamRGPL125085000120
372rfactor2 Setups1110131071061
373Seawolf NetRace Motorsport25021302530158
375ROF Endurance510010131048
377Team Iris25301050050165
379Wild Things Racing010000010
380Curva BlackBirds Racing1510010101055
387GMI Simracing1810141001062
390RaceRfactor710151081060
391Ace Racing0101610161062
394Les Casse Cou Simracing13103010141087
396Force Slovakia1410211001065
398Race4cat301025300095
399AXRT Motorsport610010121048
477SiFat Performance0000151025