Standings

#TeamDiv*Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Total
1Race Clutch17566756090587575574
8Wincsik Racing Team16675707565636366543
17CMT GOTeam Racing15957566669707070517
7CMT GOTeam Racing15861636372616661505
220Simracing For Holland15759615768596163485
5Seawolf NetRace14660605577605860476
2Sim Freem eSportsw617066598375600474
6Seawolf NetRace14556556062555959451
4MH10 Simracing Team2706359700664860436
3Virtualdrivers by TX326058575875306030428
222RacingZone Team1605158616657058411
208DXDroids by LR24855484557515151406
214RevolutionSimRacing24430464454464546355
219Schubert Motorsport2553045486845048339
213SRP Vintage SINL2434644435330460305
207TeamRGPL2513051513048300291
19needracing.comw63606000000183
209Team Rookie Monstersw454843460000182
201Race Clutch200000605555170
#TeamDiv*Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Total
39Scuderia Ferrari Esports16360757590757575588
37Team Iris17575506183667066546
44Hyperion Esports16659667057705661505
26Brabham eSports17063704577456063493
30OnOff Racing16066576366566360491
34Shaun Clarke Racing15858496072616158477
27NetRex GP15961485556575270458
41ARMS Cyrba15170615645635952457
28NetRex GP15655516668485754455
50Undercover Raijin15457605163595548447
230RFRO Simsport13060606069585356446
47CMT GOTeam Racing15745635845536657444
46Visceral Esports16153464568604859440
32Team RTR14556565959604950434
245Visceral Esports16051545360474755427
42ARMS Cyrba14851525262545451424
49Seawolf NetRace15254595445555149419
250ACE Racing13055555565524553410
228Level One E-Sports15530463975515847401
31Ramada Motorsport15545584545515045394
35Geekz Energy Simracing25345535745495535392
48Team Iris24949323739554260363
36Valle Corse25052555045503030362
227Level One E-Sports24346364551444551361
239RFRO Simsport24844474557344043358
232FR Motorsport23845514638424645351
229Level One E-Sports25134483848334341336
248XRL Esports23240353036486055336
33Virtualdrivers by TX324750454130393637325
235Competission24139403650373842323
243Team GTR323548434342383044323
234Competission23742444830463540322
249SimHQ Motorsports24241344241414138320
236Fusion Hispana23930414062353036313
240Competission2363804453435148313
244Gentlemen Racers Spirit24035393347404430308
233TENTFS23343423054363930307
242Team GTR324630383430304846302
238Trackside Autosport23037373544303739289
231SRC Team Mintgen eSport23436051454500211
237Fusion Hispanaw4530303030000165
226Osmoz Ware E-sportw443333320000142
#TeamDiv*Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Total
70Tomas Enge Simracing17075597590457563552
58Visceral Esports15856617065757075530
91Black Hawk Racing17570476166706359511
81Black Hawk Racing14766706369605458487
75Caspian Motorsport15960585068526661474
64Satellite Racing15352755754546066471
961Aco16661516645616160471
74Sim Freem eSports14654516077665657467
92Brabham Esports15545635283595054461
71Deuces Motorsport Club15453605572505752453
89BS+ Zoom Competition24863454575465870450
93Scuderia Leone16359575962564545446
65Satellite Racing15645665360455555435
77Understeer United16145555163535353434
66Visceral Esports15057545453634556432
69Tomelli ERT16050564959574949429
73Deuces Motorsport Club15149486051585948424
67Satellite Racing15255525656554847421
72RKT Competition25758504845496046413
78SRC Commerce eSport24951604545605548413
253MCMotorsport14130555557455150384
292Fast Forward Racing23645484062554651383
294Blauigel eSports14551535845514436383
296Force Slovakia26030303868515251380
293Brabham Esports23955344353394845356
275SRP Racing Team24441374857404043350
298GlamRacing23042424650444139334
276Seawolf NetRace23048413054485130332
299MXF PRO eSports2516049453033060328
272AlphaGilles23038394351413055327
273AXRT Motorsport24043354442433642325
268MCMotorsport23844463730454538323
290Team Mennato Boffa srt23746443044384340322
289Grow Racing Team24639384130424234312
258Flatline Racing24340363048353937308
291rFactor2 Setups23530403047363835291
297GR Esport Racing Team25530303030373741290
255Fusion Hispana24230433930343030278
295Blauigel eSports Zoisw483045303003044257
257Geekz Energy Simracingw34303351303000208

*Div = The division the entry raced in, in the last race