Standings

NoTeamRound 1PRound 2PRound 3PRound 4PRound 5PRound 6PTotal
2DXDroids15501550130
31aco21501350134
4ByKolles Burst Esport25503050155
7Ajira Racing1650050116
8Rookie Monsters13501650129
10Cetrez Nitor Velox30501450144
11Edge eSports12502550137
21VRS Satellite Racing050163096
22Axle Sports14501250126
23VRS Satellite Racing18302530103
206Seawolf NetRace Motorsport18502150139
207Rookie Monsters1630133089
211Rookie Monsters25302130106
212Basilea by Edge13303030103
213SINL Team1230123084
214SRP Team2130143095
218Champion Racing1430153089
222Ground Effect Simracing30301850128
223RevolutionSimRacing1530183093
NoTeamRound 1PRound 2PRound 3PRound 4PRound 5PRound 6PTotal
27NetRex P1SIM Grand Prix11502150132
30Black Hawk Racing8501650124
31Racing Team30503050160
32Ground Effect Simracing00113041
33MUGEN SimRacing18501850136
34Ground Effect Simracing1410101044
35Moradness Satellite eStars2150050121
36Wave Freem eSports14501150125
37GOTeam Racing7501830105
43Buttler-Pal Motorsport1050850118
47GOTeam Racing25502550150
48Wave Freem eSports1550950124
49Burst Esport9501250121
50Deuces Motorsports Club16501450130
226DSG Motorsport153003075
227BHK Esports by TX311300041
228Netrex GP25301350118
229Undercover Raijin Racing930123081
231Origin Racing143003074
235Quark Racing Esports730133080
237GOTeam Racing830303098
238Sweet Force1810181056
240Deuces Motorsports Club630103076
241ARMS Cyrba13500063
242ARMS Cyrba1830153093
245Zennith Esports530301075
246Seawolf NetRace Motorsport00121022
249ROTW Racing Team133003073
250ROTW Racing Team1630143090
326Red Archer VRT21302530106
327OnOff Racing30301550125
328Team Shiba Renegade301083078
329Netrex GP211001041
330Valle Esports2510163081
331TENTFS Arospace71001027
332Exclusive Racing Series610161042
333TENTFS Arospace1310131046
334DCRacing Endu Esport01091029
335Valle Esports010251045
336Exclusive Racing Series91081037
337Team Iris1030213091
338Ground Effect Simracing1110141045
339VRS Satellite Racing12501050122
340Gentlemen Racers Spirit010111031
344Radio Marca Navarra161001036
345Radio Marca Navarra12309152
346Quark Racing Esports810151043
347Force Slovakia1510211056
348Omicron Sim Racing12100022
349SimHQ Motorsports101071037
350Team Motorsport-Dreams01061026
NoTeamRound 1PRound 2PRound 3PRound 4PRound 5PRound 6PTotal
51Ramada Motorsport1150950120
52Simracing for Holland3501650119
54World Of SimRacing Team6501550121
55DXDroids1350750120
57GOTeam Racing1050050110
58Volante Racing1650050116
63Wave Freem eSports5503050135
64Moradness Satellite eStars7502150128
66Jean Alesi eSports Academy25502550150
69Varga SimRacing21501450135
72Onemove Esports3030350113
73Black Hawk Racing850550113
74Deuces Motorsports Club4501150115
77Red Bull Racing Esports30501850148
78Buttler-Pal Motorsport1230123084
81Black Hawk Racing1550450119
84SpeedyMite Racing18501250130
85SpeedyMite Racing163093085
91YourNameHere Racing1450650120
98Virtualdrivers by TX315073088
252World Of SimRacing Team4300034
253MCMotorsport2130183099
255Juncos Racing eSports630153081
256MCMotorsport330143077
258Flatline Racing01081028
264Volante Racing83053073
265VRS Satellite Racing53043069
266Angry Bull Racing Team9501350122
267Volante Racing153003075
268MCMotorsport730103077
270Arnage Competition1010251055
273TCC Motorsport93003069
274Onemove Esports113083079
275Caspian Motorsport18303030108
277SiFaT Performance1330163089
286SpeedyMite Racing1030113081
290Ace Racing0091019
291Scuderia Bollesnegro1430133087
297Virtualdrivers by TX31610181054
299Buttler-Pal Motorsport030111051
351TeamRGPL211001041
357Cyber Lynx Racing910101039
358Team Futur121001032
359ARPIEM SimRacing Team0300030
362Rookie Monsters810121040
366MUGEN SimRacing251063071
371TeamRGPL1250850120
372rfactor2 Setups1110131044
373Seawolf NetRace Motorsport2502130103
375ROF Endurance51001025
377Team Iris25301050115
379Wild Things Racing0100010
380Curva BlackBirds Racing151001035
387GMI Simracing1810141052
390RaceRfactor710151042
391Ace Racing010161036
394Les Casse Cou Simracing1310301063
396Force Slovakia1410211055
398Race4cat3010253095
399AXRT Motorsport61001026